After assessing the scope of an allowable private right of action under Wis. Stat. § 100.20, the court assumed without deciding that the plaintiff had properly alleged a violation of an “order” of the Wisconsin Department of Agriculture, Trade and Consumer Protection. The plaintiff first challenged the label under a Wisconsin regulation that incorporates federal FDA labeling requirements, alleging that the defendant’s labeling violated 21 C.F.R. § 101.4(a) (1), which requires that ingredients must “be listed by common or usual name in descending order of predominance by weight.” The court noted that 21 C.F.R. § 101(b)(14) provides an exception to that rule for“blends of fat, like shortening, which may also be designated in their order of predominance ‘as “_____ shortening” or “blend of ____ oils”’ where the blank is filled in with the applicable term, so long as